PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
02:01:01 |
49,08 |
2 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
00:00 |
|
3 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:10 |
|
4 |
RAIM Mikhel |
EST |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:07 |
|
5 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
00:00 |
|
6 |
TINTORI Devid |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:16 |
|
7 |
LOVIK Asmund |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
00:16 |
|
8 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
00:07 |
|
9 |
MALYNIVSKY Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
00:10 |
|
10 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:03 |
|
11 |
LESTIDO Rey Martin |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
HELLMANN Julian |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
00:16 |
|
13 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
00:16 |
|
14 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
00:10 |
|
15 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
16 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
00:16 |
|
17 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
00:16 |
|
18 |
KHRIPTA Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
00:16 |
|
19 |
RUČIGAJ Žiga |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
00:05 |
|
20 |
RÓZSA BALÁZS |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
00:15 |
|
21 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
00:28 |
|
22 |
VAN DER MEER Luuk |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
00:05 |
|
23 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
02:04 |
|
24 |
GROEN Dex |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
02:17 |
|
25 |
TOMASIAK Konrad |
POL |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
02:04 |
|
26 |
DE MORI Mattia |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
02:17 |
|
27 |
FILUTÁS VIKTOR |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
02:04 |
|
28 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC |
02:17 |
|
29 |
FIEGE Lorenz |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
02:17 |
|
30 |
SIMON Péter |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
02:04 |
|
31 |
LENGYEL ZOLTÁN |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
02:26 |
|
32 |
HOLLÓ Botond |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
02:17 |
|
33 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
02:22 |
|
34 |
MÓRICZ DÁNIEL |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
02:17 |
|
35 |
MOJICA Jose |
CUB |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
02:17 |
|
36 |
VAN AKEN Matthias |
BEL |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
02:17 |
|
37 |
BUTLER Chris |
USA |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:17 |
|
38 |
RAMOS Ruben Gabriel |
ARG |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
02:22 |
|
39 |
KISS Gergely |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
02:17 |
|
40 |
RUTTKAY Zoltán |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
02:17 |
|
41 |
OTONICAR Martin |
SLO |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
02:22 |
|
42 |
FIERLA Ondřej |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
02:26 |
|
43 |
FEJES Gábor |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
02:22 |
|
44 |
HARTMANN József |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
02:22 |
|
45 |
PAPULA Lukás |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
02:42 |
|
46 |
VARGA Péter |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
02:38 |
|
47 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
02:04 |
|
48 |
PENKO Izidor |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
02:22 |
|
49 |
LÓKI BENCE |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
02:42 |
|
50 |
SZEGHALMI Bálint |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
02:35 |
|
51 |
MANSILLA Cristopher |
CHI |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
02:26 |
|
52 |
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
02:42 |
|
53 |
ZEMICHEAL Adhanom |
ERI |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
54 |
GABAY Guy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:42 |
|
55 |
STAUDER Benjamin |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
02:17 |
|
56 |
MADSEN Kristoffer |
NER |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
02:42 |
|
57 |
BRESCIANI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
02:57 |
|
58 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:22 |
|
59 |
KOVÁCS Máté |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
02:26 |
|
60 |
GJOLBERG Adrian |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
02:04 |
|
61 |
KRIVÁN András |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
02:22 |
|
62 |
D. KOVÁCS Dávid |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
02:42 |
|
63 |
DOLLESCHALL Patrik |
AUT |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
02:17 |
|
64 |
PÁLYI Csaba |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
02:35 |
|
65 |
NOVÁK Carol-Eduard |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
66 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
LTU |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
02:22 |
|
67 |
BERTALAN Balázs |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
02:35 |
|
68 |
HAJDU Barna |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
02:31 |
|
69 |
CRAVEN Dan |
NAM |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:42 |
|
70 |
QUICIBAL Daniel |
GUA |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
02:42 |
|
71 |
MIRALLES Rigo Jose |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
02:17 |
|
72 |
POPOVICS Gergely |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
03:13 |
|
73 |
JENSEN Jan William |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
02:42 |
|
74 |
SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:18 |
|
75 |
JACOBSEN Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
03:01 |
|
76 |
OTTENBROS Joury |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
02:42 |
|
77 |
LEPPERT Andreas |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
02:42 |
|
78 |
HRACHOVINA Eduard |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
02:42 |
|
79 |
BROEKAART Sven |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
03:01 |
|
DNF |
LANT Antonín |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
|
|
DNF |
BROKES Rostislav |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
|
|
DNF |
FEGYVERES Máté |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
|
|
DNF |
PREJDA Václav |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
RAIM Mikhel |
EST |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:34:50 |
|
2 |
POLIVODA Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
00:18 |
|
3 |
TUREK Daniel |
CZE |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
00:20 |
|
4 |
REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel |
ESP |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
01:21 |
|
5 |
KOROŠEC Rok |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
01:32 |
|
6 |
VAN ENGELEN Adne |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
03:23 |
|
7 |
CRISTA Daniel |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
03:25 |
|
8 |
GJOLBERG Adrian |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
03:50 |
|
9 |
TINTORI Devid |
ITA |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
04:00 |
|
10 |
LOVIK Asmund |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
04:06 |
|
11 |
LESTIDO Rey Martin |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
04:08 |
|
12 |
BRATASHCHUK Andrii |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
04:34 |
|
13 |
RUČIGAJ Žiga |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
04:45 |
|
14 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
04:59 |
|
15 |
KHRIPTA Andriy |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
05:05 |
|
16 |
PREVAR Oleksandr |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
05:41 |
|
17 |
RÓZSA BALÁZS |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
05:42 |
|
18 |
BUTLER Chris |
USA |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
05:50 |
|
19 |
MALYNIVSKY Vasyl |
UKR |
KOLSS-BDC |
06:32 |
|
20 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
KOLSS-BDC |
06:37 |
|
21 |
MIRALLES Rigo Jose |
ESP |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
06:40 |
|
22 |
RAMOS Ruben Gabriel |
ARG |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
06:51 |
|
23 |
FILUTÁS VIKTOR |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
06:53 |
|
24 |
MOJICA Jose |
CUB |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:02 |
|
25 |
FIERLA Ondřej |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
07:10 |
|
26 |
FIORELLI Filippo |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
07:25 |
|
27 |
SIMON Péter |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
07:40 |
|
28 |
VAN AKEN Matthias |
BEL |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
07:43 |
|
29 |
THILL Tom |
LUX |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
07:48 |
|
30 |
HOLLÓ Botond |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
07:51 |
|
31 |
PIASKOWY Emanuel |
POL |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
08:09 |
|
32 |
ZEMICHEAL Adhanom |
ERI |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
08:10 |
|
33 |
BROEKAART Sven |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
09:23 |
|
34 |
FEJES Gábor |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
09:27 |
|
35 |
MALTAR Bruno |
CRO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
09:29 |
|
36 |
VAN DER MEER Luuk |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
10:21 |
|
37 |
TOMASIAK Konrad |
POL |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
10:27 |
|
38 |
MADSEN Kristoffer |
NER |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
10:27 |
|
39 |
MÓRICZ DÁNIEL |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
10:35 |
|
40 |
BRESCIANI Alessandro |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
11:02 |
|
41 |
KISS Gergely |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
11:12 |
|
42 |
KRIVÁN András |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
12:01 |
|
43 |
FIEGE Lorenz |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
12:17 |
|
44 |
PÁLYI Csaba |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
12:24 |
|
45 |
PAPULA Lukás |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
12:37 |
|
46 |
RUTTKAY Zoltán |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
12:42 |
|
47 |
LOVASSY Krisztián |
HUN |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
12:49 |
|
48 |
LENGYEL ZOLTÁN |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
12:58 |
|
49 |
LÓKI BENCE |
HUN |
SZUPER BETON |
13:23 |
|
50 |
JENKO Robert |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
13:26 |
|
51 |
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine |
MAR |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
13:45 |
|
52 |
JENSEN Jan William |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
14:01 |
|
53 |
D. KOVÁCS Dávid |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
14:06 |
|
54 |
KOVÁCS Máté |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
14:48 |
|
55 |
HELLMANN Julian |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
14:51 |
|
56 |
DOLLESCHALL Patrik |
AUT |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
14:59 |
|
57 |
SZEGHALMI Bálint |
HUN |
DR. BÁTORFI-AGRIA KTK. |
15:35 |
|
58 |
GROEN Dex |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
15:43 |
|
59 |
SEBESTYÉN Szabolcs |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
16:04 |
|
60 |
PENKO Izidor |
SLO |
RADENSKA LJUBLJANA |
16:24 |
|
61 |
OTTENBROS Joury |
NED |
WEST-FRISIA |
16:40 |
|
62 |
QUICIBAL Daniel |
GUA |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
17:07 |
|
63 |
NOVÁK Carol-Eduard |
ROU |
TUSNAD CYCLING TEAM |
17:22 |
|
64 |
BERTALAN Balázs |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
17:32 |
|
65 |
HAJDU Barna |
HUN |
DKSI-KONTENT |
18:37 |
|
66 |
DE MORI Mattia |
ITA |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
19:18 |
|
67 |
OTONICAR Martin |
SLO |
DELIO GALLINA COLOSIO |
20:21 |
|
68 |
CRAVEN Dan |
NAM |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
20:38 |
|
69 |
KAUPAS Gediminas |
LTU |
TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LOSCH |
21:07 |
|
70 |
HRACHOVINA Eduard |
CZE |
TEAM FORMAN CINELLI |
21:44 |
|
71 |
KRUSCHEWSKI Fabian |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
21:46 |
|
72 |
JACOBSEN Andreas |
NOR |
TEAM FIXIT.NO |
22:03 |
|
73 |
LEPPERT Andreas |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
26:05 |
|
74 |
VARGA Péter |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
26:57 |
|
75 |
HARTMANN József |
HUN |
MUGENRACE TEAM PROLOG |
27:01 |
|
76 |
STAUDER Benjamin |
GER |
TEAM EMBRACE THE WORLD CYCLING |
28:16 |
|
77 |
GABAY Guy |
ISR |
CYCLING ACADEMY |
30:06 |
|
78 |
POPOVICS Gergely |
HUN |
EPRONEX SPECIAL-BIKES TEAM |
32:06 |
|
79 |
MANSILLA Cristopher |
CHI |
START VAXES-PARTIZAN CYCLING TEAM |
34:49 |
|